Upcoming FAIR/GSI Committee meetings:

committee meeting # Start date End date INDICO link
AFC392025-10-082025-10-09
AFC382025-05-212025-05-22
Council422024-12-032024-12-04
MAC272024-11-202024-11-22
AR1132024-11-142024-11-14
JSC182024-10-222024-10-23
AFC372024-10-082024-10-09
Council412024-07-092024-07-10
IKMG122024-06-212024-06-21

Previous FAIR/GSI Committee meetings:

committee meeting # Start date End date INDICO link
CSG62024-06-052024-06-06
AR1122024-06-032024-06-03
AFC362024-05-222024-05-23
RRB132024-05-162024-05-17https://indico.gsi.de/event/19553/
JSC172024-05-132024-05-14https://indico.gsi.de/event/19596/
ECE192024-04-182024-04-19https://indico.gsi.de/event/19088/
ECSG102024-04-182024-04-19https://indico.gsi.de/event/19088/
CSG52024-03-262024-03-27
PPAC182024-02-052024-02-06
Council402023-12-182023-12-19
MAC262023-12-112023-12-13https://fair-center.eu/about/organisation/mac/26th-mac-meeting
CSG42023-11-302023-12-01
ECE182023-11-162023-11-17https://indico.gsi.de/event/18125/
ECSG92023-11-162023-11-17https://indico.gsi.de/event/18125/
AFC352023-10-102023-10-11
CSG32023-10-062023-10-06
JSC162023-10-052023-10-06
CSG22023-09-202023-09-20
Council392023-07-052023-07-06
AFC342023-06-162023-06-16
CSG12023-06-062023-06-07
RRB122023-06-052023-06-06https://indico.gsi.de/event/17578/
JSC152023-05-222023-05-23
AFC332023-05-152023-05-16
ECE172023-05-042023-05-05https://indico.gsi.de/event/17042/
ECSG82023-05-042023-05-05https://indico.gsi.de/event/17042/
Council382023-03-092023-03-09
AFC322022-11-212022-11-22
JSC142022-10-272022-10-28https://indico.gsi.de/event/16015/
Council372022-10-252022-10-25
G-PAC452022-09-282022-09-30
Bio-PAC92022-09-262022-09-27
Council362022-09-212022-09-21
Mat-PAC52022-09-202022-09-21
PPAC172022-09-122022-09-13
Council352022-07-052022-07-05
JSC132022-05-302022-05-31https://indico.gsi.de/event/14529/
AFC312022-05-172022-05-18
ECE162022-05-112022-05-12https://indico.gsi.de/event/14869/
ECSG72022-05-112022-05-12https://indico.gsi.de/event/14869/
Council342022-03-222022-03-22
RRB112022-02-222022-02-23https://indico.gsi.de/event/14116/
Council332021-12-142021-12-15
PPAC162021-12-062021-12-07
ECE152021-10-272021-11-10https://indico.gsi.de/event/16837/
ECSG62021-10-272021-11-10https://indico.gsi.de/event/16837/
AFC302021-10-202021-10-21
JSC122021-10-182021-10-19https://indico.gsi.de/event/13290/
Council322021-06-302021-07-01
JSC112021-06-172021-06-18https://indico.gsi.de/event/12707/
ECE142021-05-312021-06-04https://indico.gsi.de/event/16842/
ECSG52021-05-312021-06-04https://indico.gsi.de/event/16842/
AFC292021-05-182021-05-19
RRB102021-02-092021-02-10https://indico.gsi.de/event/11781/
BFC52020-12-072020-12-07
Council312020-12-012020-12-02
BFC42020-11-102020-11-10
JSC102020-11-022020-11-03https://indico.gsi.de/event/11361/
ECE132020-10-262020-10-30https://indico.gsi.de/event/16841/
ECSG42020-10-262020-10-30https://indico.gsi.de/event/16841/
AFC282020-10-142020-10-15
PPAC152020-10-052020-10-06
G-PAC442020-08-262020-08-28
Council302020-07-022020-07-03
Bio-PAC82020-06-222020-06-23
Mat-PAC42020-06-162020-06-17
ECE122020-05-262020-05-26https://indico.gsi.de/event/10337/
ECSG32020-05-262020-05-26https://indico.gsi.de/event/10337/
AFC272020-05-142020-05-15
JSC92020-05-062020-05-06https://indico.gsi.de/event/10416/
Council292019-12-052019-12-06
RRB92019-11-262019-11-27https://indico.gsi.de/event/9475/
JSC82019-11-132019-11-14https://indico.gsi.de/event/9589/
ECE112019-11-042019-11-05https://indico.gsi.de/event/9161/
ECSG22019-11-042019-11-05https://indico.gsi.de/event/9161/
AFC262019-10-102019-10-11
Council282019-10-022019-10-03
PPAC142019-07-252019-07-26
Council272019-07-032019-07-04
JSC72019-06-032019-06-04https://indico.gsi.de/event/8922/
AFC252019-05-142019-05-15
Council262019-04-292019-04-30
Council252018-12-052018-12-06
RRB82018-11-262018-11-27https://indico.gsi.de/event/7900/
JSC62018-11-082018-11-09https://indico.gsi.de/event/7923/
AFC242018-10-182018-10-19
PPAC132018-10-112018-10-12
ECE102018-10-092018-10-10https://indico.gsi.de/event/7434/
ECSG12018-10-082018-10-08https://indico.gsi.de/event/7434/
Council242018-07-042018-07-05
JSC52018-06-042018-06-05https://indico.gsi.de/event/7133/
AFC232018-05-152018-05-16
ECE92018-02-122018-02-12https://indico.gsi.de/event/6718/
Council232017-12-052017-12-06
RRB72017-11-272017-11-28https://indico.gsi.de/event/5837/
JSC42017-11-062017-11-07https://indico.gsi.de/event/6350/
AFC222017-10-052017-10-06
G-PAC432017-09-192017-09-21
Mat-PAC32017-09-192017-09-20
Bio-PAC72017-09-192017-09-20
PPAC122017-08-142017-08-15
ECE82017-07-262017-07-27https://indico.gsi.de/event/6130/
Council222017-07-042017-07-05
JSC32017-06-192017-06-20https://indico.gsi.de/event/5917/
AFC212017-05-162017-05-17
Council212016-12-072016-12-08
RRB62016-11-292016-11-30https://indico.gsi.de/event/5159/
JSC22016-11-142016-11-15https://indico.gsi.de/event/5128/
AFC202016-10-112016-10-12
PPAC112016-09-212016-09-22
Council202016-06-272016-06-28
IKRB102016-06-142016-06-14
IKRB112016-06-142016-06-14
JSC12016-06-092016-06-10https://indico.gsi.de/event/4877/
AFC192016-05-182016-05-19
Council192016-03-022016-03-03
RRB52016-02-092016-02-10https://indico.gsi.de/event/3673/
ECE72016-01-212016-01-22https://indico.gsi.de/event/4380/
Council182015-12-022015-12-03
AFC182015-11-232015-11-24
AFC172015-10-072015-10-08
Council172015-09-292015-09-30
PPAC102015-09-282015-09-28
AFC162015-09-212015-09-22
ECE62015-07-232015-07-24https://indico.gsi.de/event/3876/
Council162015-06-302015-06-01
AFC152015-05-192015-05-20
G-PAC412015-04-172015-04-17
Council152015-03-112015-03-12
AFC142015-03-092015-03-09
RRB42015-01-272015-01-28https://indico.gsi.de/event/3161/
Council142014-12-082014-12-09
PPAC92014-12-042014-12-05
ECE52014-11-242014-11-25https://indico.gsi.de/event/2893/
IKRB92014-11-192014-11-19
Council132014-11-072014-11-08
AFC132014-10-152014-10-16
Council122014-09-232014-09-24
AFC122014-09-232014-09-23
Council112014-07-082014-07-08
AFC112014-07-072014-07-08
BFC32014-06-242014-06-24
RRB32014-06-232014-06-24https://indico.gsi.de/event/2732/
ECE42014-06-112014-06-11https://indico.gsi.de/event/2740/
Council102014-05-272014-05-28
AFC102014-05-212014-05-22
IKRB82014-04-012014-04-01
BFC22014-03-312014-03-31
PPAC82014-03-132014-03-14
RRB22014-02-042014-02-05https://indico.gsi.de/event/2437/
BFC12014-01-082014-01-08
ECE32014-01-072014-01-07https://indico.gsi.de/event/2527/
Council92013-12-092013-12-10
AFC92013-10-152013-10-16
IKRB72013-10-012013-10-01
RRB12013-07-042013-07-05https://indico.gsi.de/event/2144/
Council82013-07-022013-07-03
ECE22013-06-212013-06-21https://indico.gsi.de/event/2188/
AFC82013-05-232013-05-24
AFC72013-03-132013-03-14
IKRB62013-02-192013-02-19
PPAC72013-01-092013-01-10
Council72012-12-042012-12-05
ECE12012-11-192012-11-19https://indico.gsi.de/event/1957/
AFC62012-11-102012-11-10
IKRB52012-10-092012-10-09
Council62012-06-262012-06-27
AFC52012-05-152012-05-16
IKRB42012-03-282012-03-28
AFC42012-03-272012-03-28
Council52011-11-302011-12-01
G-PAC402011-11-232011-11-24
PPAC62011-11-172011-11-18
IKRB32011-10-112011-10-11
AFC32011-10-052011-10-06
Council42011-07-052011-07-06
IKRB22011-05-202011-05-20
AFC22011-05-122011-05-13
Council32011-03-282011-03-29
Bio-PAC62011-02-212011-02-22
IKRB12011-02-102011-02-10
AFC12011-02-022011-02-03
Council22010-11-232010-11-24
Mat-PAC22010-11-152010-11-16
PPAC52010-11-082010-11-09
G-PAC392010-11-022010-11-03
Council12010-10-042010-10-05
Bio-PAC52010-06-242010-06-25
G-PAC382010-04-202010-04-21
G-PAC372009-10-202009-10-21
PPAC42009-09-292009-09-30
Mat-PAC12009-03-122009-03-13
PPAC32008-12-012009-02-28
Bio-PAC42008-08-182008-08-20
Bio-PAC32008-05-082008-05-09
Council02008-01-012010-10-03
PPAC22006-04-032006-04-04
Bio-PAC12005-09-142005-09-16
PPAC12004-09-222004-09-24